Faculty & Staff

1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 57 constituents
Vincent Ardizzone

Vincent Ardizzone

Principal
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Holly Bailey

Holly Bailey

3rd Grade
Stacey Bartletti

Stacey Bartletti

Counselor
Jodie Brunson

Jodie Brunson

Behavior Specialist
Kayleen Carter

Kayleen Carter

Lunch Manager
Mildred Catalan

Mildred Catalan

Lunch Assistant
Alyssa Chamberlain

Alyssa Chamberlain

SpEd

Phil Clark

Behavior Specialist
Ashley Davis

Ashley Davis

P.E. Specialist
Melissa Davis

Melissa Davis

4th Grade
Angie Delgado

Angie Delgado

Playground Monitor
Suzanne Dennison

Suzanne Dennison

1st Grade

Natalia Emmanuelli

Staff Assistant
Andee Felker, Ed.S

Andee Felker, Ed.S

4th Grade
STEM, Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator, EdTech Endorsement
Jessica Gilman

Jessica Gilman

Kindergarten

Holly Gladwell

3rd Grade
Brenda Gourley

Brenda Gourley

ERI Staff Assistant

Macey Greenwood

5th Grade
Andrew Grove

Andrew Grove

Special Education
Jerilyn Gudmundson

Jerilyn Gudmundson

Speech Therapist
Jennette Hogan

Jennette Hogan

Media Center
Lindsy Homer

Lindsy Homer

Special Education

Sabrina Horspool

Office Staff Assistant
Jared Johnson

Jared Johnson

6th Grade
Stephanie Kepka

Stephanie Kepka

Instructional Coach
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Sandy Lawrence

Sandy Lawrence

Site Tech/ Computer

Cody Layton

Staff Assistant
Tina Mathewson

Tina Mathewson

5th Grade
Tina Maurice

Tina Maurice

6th Grade
Adele Maynes

Adele Maynes

SpEd Staff Assistant
Tammy McCain

Tammy McCain

SpEd staff assistant
Stephanie McGaughey

Stephanie McGaughey

2nd Grade

Jen McGonegal

Speech / Language Technician
Jenny McKnight

Jenny McKnight

Staff Assistant
Renee McLendon

Renee McLendon

Lunch Assistant

Corinne Mitchell

Office Staff Assistant
Lanae Monson

Lanae Monson

4th Grade
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Margaret Morgan

Margaret Morgan

Lunch Worker
Shasta Moses

Shasta Moses

Kindergarten
Stacey Nance

Stacey Nance

6th Grade

Cayme Olsen

5th Grade
Shaelee Phillips

Shaelee Phillips

ESL Instructor

Brent Rhodes

Art Specialist
Heather Rich

Heather Rich

Kindergarten
Dana Rogers

Dana Rogers

Head Secretary
Julie Rosencrantz

Julie Rosencrantz

3rd Grade
Kelsey Sanders

Kelsey Sanders

1st Grade
Marci Sanocki

Marci Sanocki

1st Grade
Lisa Schumer

Lisa Schumer

1st Grade
Amanda Smith

Amanda Smith

2nd Grade

USBE Educator Licensing Data